Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Fortis Faella | A.S. Giglio |
3 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
0 - 4 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Zona Franca |
1 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | A.S.D. Gaiole |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Neri A.C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Vacchereccia ASD |
0 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Ginestra | Levanella '86 |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
A.S. Giglio | Ginestra |
2 - 3 |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Fortis Faella |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Pol. Il Ponte |
3 - 2 |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Arci Matassino |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | Cicogna |
1 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | Sereto G.S. |
5 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Baco Donnini |
4 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
A.S. Giglio | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Zona Franca |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | A.S.D. Gaiole |
2 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Neri A.C.D. |
0 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Vacchereccia ASD |
0 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Levanella '86 |
2 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Ginestra | Baco Donnini |
4 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Ginestra |
2 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | A.S. Giglio |
4 - 2 |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Fortis Faella |
2 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | Pol. Il Ponte |
2 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | Arci Matassino |
0 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Cicogna |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Sereto G.S. |
0 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Zona Franca |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | A.S.D. Gaiole |
7 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Neri A.C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Vacchereccia ASD |
0 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Levanella '86 |
2 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Baco Donnini |
6 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Ginestra | Sereto G.S. |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Zona Franca | Ginestra |
1 - 6 |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
0 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | A.S. Giglio |
0 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | Fortis Faella |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Pol. Il Ponte |
5 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Arci Matassino |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Cicogna |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Zona Franca | A.S.D. Gaiole |
2 - 4 |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Neri A.C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Vacchereccia ASD |
3 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Levanella '86 |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Baco Donnini |
2 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Sereto G.S. |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Ginestra | Cicogna |
6 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
A.S.D. Gaiole | Ginestra |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | Zona Franca |
3 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | A.S. Giglio |
2 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Fortis Faella |
0 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Pol. Il Ponte |
4 - 4 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Arci Matassino |
3 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
A.S.D. Gaiole | Neri A.C.D. |
2 - 4 |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Vacchereccia ASD |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Levanella '86 |
3 - 0 |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Baco Donnini |
3 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Sereto G.S. |
1 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Cicogna |
0 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Ginestra | Arci Matassino |
0 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Neri A.C.D. | Ginestra |
0 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | A.S.D. Gaiole |
3 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Zona Franca |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
1 - 6 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | A.S. Giglio |
0 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Fortis Faella |
1 - 4 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Pol. Il Ponte |
0 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Neri A.C.D. | Vacchereccia ASD |
1 - 0 |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Levanella '86 |
1 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Baco Donnini |
3 - 0 |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Sereto G.S. |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Cicogna |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Arci Matassino |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Ginestra | Pol. Il Ponte |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Vacchereccia ASD | Ginestra |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Neri A.C.D. |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | A.S.D. Gaiole |
2 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Zona Franca |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
0 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | A.S. Giglio |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Fortis Faella |
0 - 4 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Vacchereccia ASD | Levanella '86 |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | Baco Donnini |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Sereto G.S. |
2 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Cicogna |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Arci Matassino |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Pol. Il Ponte |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Ginestra | Fortis Faella |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
A.S. Giglio | Fortis Faella |
2 - 6 |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Pol. Il Ponte |
1 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Arci Matassino |
3 - 1 |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Cicogna |
2 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | Sereto G.S. |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | Baco Donnini |
5 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Ginestra |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Ginestra | A.S. Giglio |
0 - 5 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
2 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Zona Franca |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | A.S.D. Gaiole |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Neri A.C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Vacchereccia ASD |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Levanella '86 |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
M.C.L. Castelfranco | A.S. Giglio |
3 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Fortis Faella |
0 - 1 |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Pol. Il Ponte |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | Arci Matassino |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | Cicogna |
2 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Sereto G.S. |
3 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Ginestra |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Ginestra | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Zona Franca |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | A.S.D. Gaiole |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Neri A.C.D. |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Vacchereccia ASD |
1 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Levanella '86 |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Baco Donnini |
7 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Zona Franca | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | A.S. Giglio |
5 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | Fortis Faella |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | Pol. Il Ponte |
2 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Arci Matassino |
1 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Cicogna |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Ginestra |
3 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Ginestra | Zona Franca |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | A.S.D. Gaiole |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Neri A.C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Vacchereccia ASD |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Levanella '86 |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Baco Donnini |
3 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Sereto G.S. |
1 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
A.S.D. Gaiole | Zona Franca |
3 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
1 - 4 |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | A.S. Giglio |
0 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | Fortis Faella |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Pol. Il Ponte |
1 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Arci Matassino |
0 - 3 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Ginestra |
1 - 2 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Ginestra | A.S.D. Gaiole |
- |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Neri A.C.D. |
4 - 2 |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Vacchereccia ASD |
0 - 0 |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Levanella '86 |
2 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Baco Donnini |
7 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Sereto G.S. |
- |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Cicogna |
0 - 0 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Neri A.C.D. | A.S.D. Gaiole |
- |
Tabellino |
Vacchereccia ASD | Zona Franca |
- |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
- |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | A.S. Giglio |
- |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | Fortis Faella |
0 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Pol. Il Ponte |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Ginestra |
2 - 1 |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Ginestra | Neri A.C.D. |
- |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Vacchereccia ASD |
- |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Levanella '86 |
- |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Baco Donnini |
- |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Sereto G.S. |
- |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Cicogna |
- |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Arci Matassino |
- |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Vacchereccia ASD | Neri A.C.D. |
- |
Tabellino |
Levanella '86 | A.S.D. Gaiole |
- |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Zona Franca |
- |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
- |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | A.S. Giglio |
- |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | Fortis Faella |
- |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | Ginestra |
- |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Ginestra | Vacchereccia ASD |
- |
Tabellino |
Neri A.C.D. | Levanella '86 |
- |
Tabellino |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Baco Donnini |
- |
Tabellino |
Zona Franca | Sereto G.S. |
- |
Tabellino |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Cicogna |
- |
Tabellino |
A.S. Giglio | Arci Matassino |
- |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Pol. Il Ponte |
- |
Tabellino |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Risultato | Tabellino |
---|---|---|---|
Levanella '86 | Vacchereccia ASD |
- |
Tabellino |
Baco Donnini | Neri A.C.D. |
- |
Tabellino |
Sereto G.S. | A.S.D. Gaiole |
- |
Tabellino |
Cicogna | Zona Franca |
- |
Tabellino |
Arci Matassino | M.C.L. Castelfranco |
- |
Tabellino |
Pol. Il Ponte | A.S. Giglio |
- |
Tabellino |
Fortis Faella | Ginestra |
- |
Tabellino |
Punti | PG | PV | PPa | PPe | RF | RS | DR | CD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M.C.L. Castelfranco | 35 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 46 | 16 | 30 | 122 |
Fortis Faella | 35 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 23 | 31 | 74 |
Vacchereccia ASD | 29 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 16 | 23 | 73 |
Arci Matassino | 27 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 45 |
A.S. Giglio | 23 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 40 | 38 | 2 | 95 |
Ginestra | 21 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 39 |
Levanella '86 | 21 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 73 |
Neri A.C.D. | 21 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 62 |
Cicogna | 19 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 52 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | 18 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 34 | 41 | -7 | 34 |
Zona Franca | 18 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 81 |
Sereto G.S. | 14 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 45 |
Pol. Il Ponte | 14 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 43 | -18 | 61 |
Baco Donnini | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 75 | -60 | 50 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Data | Ora | Campo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ginestra | A.S.D. Gaiole | 22-04-2024 | 21:00 | Pestello Verde |
Zona Franca | Neri A.C.D. | 22-04-2024 | 21:00 | Terranuova V.le Europa |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Vacchereccia ASD | 20-04-2024 | 17:30 | Castelfranco |
A.S. Giglio | Levanella '86 | 20-04-2024 | 16:00 | Pestello Verde |
Fortis Faella | Baco Donnini | 22-04-2024 | 21:00 | Faella Stadio |
Pol. Il Ponte | Sereto G.S. | 22-04-2024 | 21:15 | S. Giovanni V.no - Antistadio |
Arci Matassino | Cicogna | 20-04-2024 | 15:00 | Vaggio |
Sono trascorsi 0.22 secondi per l'esecuzione della pagina.